京都
11R

JBCクラシックGI

3歳以上オープン 定量 ダ1900m 15:40発走 晴 良


My
馬データ 指数X 過去走
前走2走前3走前4走前5走前
1

センチュリオン

牡6  57.0  532kg(+3)

父:キングカメハメハ
母:ハンドレッドスコア
(母父:ホワイトマズル)

幸英明  (美)田村康仁

25.7
(8人)
































18/10/2 金沢 ダ2100m

白山大賞典(

2

[地]タガノゴールド

牡7  57.0  472kg(-15)

父:ゴールドアリュール
母:アンテヴォルテ
(母父:ブライアンズタイム)

下原理  (兵庫)新子雅司

336.7
(16人)

18/9/28 園田 ダ1700m

姫山菊花賞

18/8/30 園田 ダ1700m

A1

3

[地]シュテルングランツ

牡7  57.0  468kg(-6)

父:ステイゴールド
母:トゥースペシャル
(母父:Two Punch)

的場文男  (浦和)小久保智

173.5
(12人)

18/9/19 大井 ダ2400m

東京記念

18/8/14 大井 ダ2400m

東京記念Tr

18/7/31 大井 ダ2000m

トゥインクル

4

サンライズソア

牡4  57.0  514kg(+6)

父:シンボリクリスエス
母:アメーリア
(母父:スペシャルウィーク)

ルメール  (栗)河内洋

3.2
(1人)

18/3/29 名古 ダ1900m

名古屋大賞典

5

アスカノロマン

牡7  57.0  528kg(+4)

父:アグネスデジタル
母:アスカノヒミコ
(母父:タバスコキャット)

太宰啓介  (栗)川村禎彦

221.3
(14人)

6

マイネルバサラ

牡5  57.0  476kg(+1)

父:シニスターミニスター
母:サザンレイスター
(母父:サザンヘイロー)

戸崎圭太  (美)松山将樹

202.6
(13人)

18/10/2 金沢 ダ2100m

白山大賞典(

18/7/16 盛岡 ダ2000m

マーキュリー

18/3/14 船橋 ダ2400m

ダイオライト

7

サウンドトゥルー

せ8  57.0  476kg(+3)

父:フレンチデピュティ
母:キョウエイトルース
(母父:フジキセキ)

大野拓弥  (美)高木登

22.8
(7人)

18/10/3 船橋 ダ1800m

日本TV盃(

18/6/27 大井 ダ2000m

帝王賞(中央

18/1/31 川崎 ダ2100m

川崎記念(中

17/12/29 大井 ダ2000m

東京大賞典

8

ケイティブレイブ

牡5  57.0  518kg(+10)

父:アドマイヤマックス
母:ケイティローレル
(母父:サクラローレル)

福永祐一  (栗)杉山晴紀

4.2
(3人)

18/10/3 船橋 ダ1800m

日本TV盃(

18/6/27 大井 ダ2000m

帝王賞(中央

18/3/14 船橋 ダ2400m

ダイオライト

18/1/31 川崎 ダ2100m

川崎記念(中

9

ノンコノユメ

せ6  57.0  446kg(+2)

父:トワイニング
母:ノンコ
(母父:アグネスタキオン)

内田博幸  (美)加藤征弘

12.2
(5人)

18/10/8 盛岡 ダ1600m

マイルChS

18/5/2 船橋 ダ1600m

かしわ記念(

10

テイエムジンソク

牡6  57.0  494kg(+2)

父:クロフネ
母:マイディスカバリー
(母父:フォーティナイナー)

古川吉洋  (栗)木原一良

12.8
(6人)

18/10/3 船橋 ダ1800m

日本TV盃(

18/6/27 大井 ダ2000m

帝王賞(中央

11

[地]カツゲキキトキト

牡5  57.0  520kg(+1)

父:スパイキュール
母:レイビスティー
(母父:キングカメハメハ)

大畑雅章  (愛知)錦見勇夫

307.5
(15人)

18/10/2 金沢 ダ2100m

白山大賞典(

18/9/19 大井 ダ2400m

東京記念

18/8/16 笠松  ダ1600m

くろゆり賞

18/7/16 名古 ダ1900m

名港盃

18/6/27 大井 ダ2000m

帝王賞(中央

12

(外)アポロケンタッキー

牡6  57.0  574kg(+16)

父:Langfuhr
母:Dixiana Delight
(母父:Gone West)

M.デム  (栗)山内研二

7.7
(4人)

18/10/3 船橋 ダ1800m

日本TV盃(

18/6/27 大井 ダ2000m

帝王賞(中央

18/3/14 船橋 ダ2400m

ダイオライト

18/1/31 川崎 ダ2100m

川崎記念(中

17/12/29 大井 ダ2000m

東京大賞典

13

オールブラッシュ

牡6  57.0  498kg(+9)

父:ウォーエンブレム
母:ブラッシングプリンセス
(母父:Crafty Prospector)

C.デム  (栗)村山明

112.9
(11人)

18/10/8 盛岡 ダ1600m

マイルChS

18/6/27 大井 ダ2000m

帝王賞(中央

18/5/2 船橋 ダ1600m

かしわ記念(

17/12/14 名古 ダ2500m

名古屋GP(

14

オメガパフューム

牡3  55.0  454kg(+4)

父:スウェプトオーヴァーボード
母:オメガフレグランス
(母父:ゴールドアリュール)

和田竜二  (栗)安田翔伍

3.7
(2人)

18/7/11 大井 ダ2000m

ジャパンDダ

15

テーオーエナジー

牡3  55.0  498kg(-2)

父:カネヒキリ
母:シルキークラフト
(母父:Crafty Prospector)

岩田康誠  (栗)宮徹

108.7
(10人)

18/7/11 大井 ダ2000m

ジャパンDダ

18/5/3 園田 ダ1870m

兵庫ChS(

16

クリソライト

牡8  57.0  502kg(-1)

父:ゴールドアリュール
母:クリソプレーズ
(母父:エルコンドルパサー)

武豊  (栗)音無秀孝

29.4
(9人)

17/9/10 韓国 ダ1800m

コリアカップ

17/6/28 大井 ダ2000m

帝王賞(中央

17/3/15 船橋 ダ2400m

ダイオライト

16/11/22 浦和 ダ2000m

浦和記念(中